Hi, I'm Prime Land Ready For Your Dream Home

Lot 154, 30 Plover Court, Point Boston, 5607

Ads By Google

39,000 AUDEst. Mortgage: AUD 274/monthFor Sale
  • Ownership Type Residential Land
  • Property Area 972 sqft
  • Bedrooms Shared
  • Bathrooms 0
  • Furnished No
  • Last Updated 5th Apr, 2021

Amenities

Feature that provides comfort, convenience, or pleasure

Property Overview

What a stunning location in this prime beachside position without the huge price tag!

Featuring stunning views over the development and into the Spencer Gulf, this land is some 972sqm conveniently located close to the community centre.

Enjoy lovely coastal views and spectacular sunrises, white sandy beaches or try your luck with a spot of fishing in the nearby bays.

Point Boston Peninsula offers a stunning coastal lifestyle opportunity on the pristine coastline of Port Lincoln. A refreshing development that stretches over 750 hectares of natural Peninsula just 12kms from Port Lincoln.

Quietly exclusive, designed with exceptional environmental considerations, a harmonious relationship between natural environment and luxury living. Point Boston is a place to unwind and appreciate nature's beauty with walking trails that criss-cross the Peninsula, connecting you with other communities and many coves and beaches.

Whittles:
Admin Fund $163 pq Sinking Fund $37 pq ($200 per quarter total)

On behalf of Eclipse Real Estate Group, we try our absolute best to obtain the correct information for this advertisement. The accuracy of this information cannot be guaranteed and all interested parties should view the property and seek independent legal advice if they wish to proceed.

Eclipse Real Estate RLA 277 085
Brigette Connery
0498 064 619
[email protected]

Location on Google Map

Lot 154, 30 Plover Court, Point Boston, 5607

Ads By Google